DC CASSANDRA

Date of Birth:
10/25/2017
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Fairlea Longhorn Ranches, LLC
Breeder:
Deer Creek Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Montgomery Briggs Ranch