TWISTED BANDITA BCB

Date of Birth:
10/2/2013
Nickname:
TWISTY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Fairlea Longhorn Ranches, LLC
Breeder:
Brent & Cindy Bolen
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
34/3
Reg #1:
271381
Reg #2:
CI294104
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSwagger BCB12/26/2016   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
03/27/2017Blood Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.375009/14/2021  
Composite81.250011/09/2020  
Tip to Tip81.250011/09/2020  
Tip to Tip78.000010/19/2019  
Tip to Tip76.000004/06/2019  
Tip to Tip75.250011/11/2018  
Tip to Tip70.750012/21/2017  
Tip to Tip76.000005/04/2017Measured across the front, 3 years, 7 months 
Tip to Tip65.000005/04/2017Measured across the back, 3 years, 7 months 
Total Horn75.000005/04/20173 years, 7 months 
Tip to Tip72.000010/19/2016Measured across the front, 36 months old 
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
 OCV 74-EXC7549