MB EROS

Date of Birth:
7/30/2015
Description:
Future Herd Sire written all over this young prospect. Sire is the 84+TTT Dillon with a 88+TTT Grand Sire and 95+ Grand Dam. Maternal Grand Sire is three time Ultimate Bull JP Rio Grande and he's mixed with some of Awesome Viagra's finest offspring.
Nickname:
Cupid
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Krause/Rossow/Shilling Partnership
OCV'd:
No
View Additional Information on: Circle K Ranch