TJ Kylie's Klown

Date of Birth:
12/22/2008
Description:
She is a really nice young cow with a great twisty horn set. Projected to challenge 85" TTT. Good producer
Nickname:
Klowny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Deer Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Terry and Jason Carter
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Buckhorn Cattle