Pacific Geraldine

Date of Birth:
5/5/2007
Description:
She is white with some red speckles. She has a lot of horn and still growing.
Nickname:
Gerry
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Melanie Mack
Breeder:
Joe Graddy
Notes:
This is a nice cow that we are expecting great things. She has a great pedigree that speakes for itself.
OCV'd:
Yes