Pacific Dahleah

Date of Birth:
6/24/2022
Description:
Out of 100” super producer Leah Leigh, Pacific Dahleah has 3 more 100’s to her pedigree. 107” Cowboy Tuff, 106” Rex’s Red Rose and 101.50” BL Rio Catchit!
Nickname:
Dolly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
M7 Longhorns
Breeder:
Fairlea Longhorn Ranches, LLC
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
226
Reg #1:
CI341727
Sales Comments:
**SOLD**
View Additional Information on: M7 Longhorns 
Pacific Dahleah
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.250004/12/2024Black horns 
Tip to Tip45.250002/05/2024  
Tip to Tip41.000011/25/2023  
Tip to Tip39.250010/26/2023  
Tip to Tip36.000009/10/2023  
Tip to Tip28.000006/12/2023  
Tip to Tip18.625003/04/2023